Dames 1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Manager | Denise de Zeeuw |
Aanvoerder | Carola van der Klein |
Trainer | Joost Wouters |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Oudenbosch D1 | Breda D9 | 0:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Zevenbergen D1 | 18 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 82 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Zwart-Wit D9 | 18 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 48 | 19 | 0 |
3 | Etten-Leur D7 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 76 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Oudenbosch D1 | 17 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 62 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Tempo D3 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 51 | 30 | 0 |
6 | Zundert D1 | 18 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 45 | 29 | 0 |
7 | Zwart-Wit D8 | 18 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 49 | 32 | 0 |
8 | HSD D1 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 33 | 54 | 0 |
9 | Push D13 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 63 | 0 |
10 | Tempo D2-O | 18 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 44 | 0 |
11 | Mistral D1 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 80 | 0 |
12 | Breda D9 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 105 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HC Etten-Leur D7 | 12:45 | thuis - V1 Zolder Waterveld |
2 jun | M.H.C. Oudenbosch D1 | 11:00 | uit |
9 jun | B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D9 | 12:45 | thuis - V1 Zolder Waterveld |
16 jun | Zundertse Hockeyclub D1 | 11:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Breda D9 | Mistral D1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Push D13 | Zevenbergen D1 | (1-6)final |
Zwart-Wit D9 | Oudenbosch D1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit D8 | Tempo D2-O | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Tempo D3 | Mistral D1 | (7-1)scheduled |
Tempo D2-O | Zwart-Wit D9 | (0-1)final |
Oudenbosch D1 | Zundert D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Zevenbergen D1 | HSD D1 | (5-0)scheduled |
Etten-Leur D7 | Push D13 | (1-1)final |
Breda D9 | Zwart-Wit D8 | (0-10)final |
WOENSDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HSD D1 | Tempo D3 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Zundert D1 | Zwart-Wit D9 | (2-2)final |
Zevenbergen D1 | Mistral D1 | (9-0)scheduled |
HSD D1 | Etten-Leur D7 | (2-1)final |
Breda D9 | Tempo D2-O | (0-5)final |
Push D13 | Oudenbosch D1 | (2-6)final |
Zwart-Wit D8 | Tempo D3 | (1-2)final |
DINSDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Zundert D1 | Etten-Leur D7 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oudenbosch D1 | HSD D1 | (5-1)final |
Zevenbergen D1 | Zwart-Wit D8 | (4-0)final |
Tempo D2-O | Zundert D1 | (0-2)final |
Etten-Leur D7 | Mistral D1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Tempo D3 | Breda D9 | (5-0)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit D9 | Push D13 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Push D13 | Zundert D1 | (0-3)final |
Tempo D3 | Tempo D2-O | (6-0)final |
Zwart-Wit D8 | Etten-Leur D7 | (2-1)final |
HSD D1 | Zwart-Wit D9 | (0-4)final |
Oudenbosch D1 | Mistral D1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Breda D9 | Zevenbergen D1 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Zundert D1 | HSD D1 | (2-4)final |
Oudenbosch D1 | Zwart-Wit D8 | (7-2)final |
Etten-Leur D7 | Breda D9 | (6-1)scheduled |
Zevenbergen D1 | Tempo D3 | (7-1)final |
Zwart-Wit D9 | Mistral D1 | (5-2)scheduled |
Tempo D2-O | Push D13 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Mistral D1 | Zundert D1 | (1-5)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit D8 | Zwart-Wit D9 | (2-2)final |
Breda D9 | Oudenbosch D1 | (2-13)scheduled |
HSD D1 | Push D13 | (5-2)final |
Tempo D3 | Etten-Leur D7 | (2-2)final |
Zevenbergen D1 | Tempo D2-O | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Zundert D1 | Zwart-Wit D8 | (1-0)final |
Tempo D2-O | HSD D1 | (1-2)final |
Zwart-Wit D9 | Breda D9 | (5-1)scheduled |
Oudenbosch D1 | Tempo D3 | (0-3)final |
Etten-Leur D7 | Zevenbergen D1 | (4-3)final |
Push D13 | Mistral D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Mistral D1 | HSD D1 | (4-4)scheduled |
Breda D9 | Zundert D1 | (0-11)final |
Zwart-Wit D8 | Push D13 | (3-0)final |
Zevenbergen D1 | Oudenbosch D1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Etten-Leur D7 | Tempo D2-O | (6-0)final |
Tempo D3 | Zwart-Wit D9 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Tempo D2-O | Mistral D1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Zundert D1 | Tempo D3 | (1-1)final |
Push D13 | Breda D9 | (7-1)final |
HSD D1 | Zwart-Wit D8 | (1-7)final |
Oudenbosch D1 | Etten-Leur D7 | (2-5)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit D9 | Zevenbergen D1 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Zevenbergen D1 | Zundert D1 | (2-2)final |
Etten-Leur D7 | Zwart-Wit D9 | (0-2)final |
Tempo D3 | Push D13 | (4-2)final |
Breda D9 | HSD D1 | (2-9)final |
Tempo D2-O | Oudenbosch D1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit D8 | Mistral D1 | (8-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Mistral D1 | Breda D9 | (3-4)scheduled |
Tempo D3 | HSD D1 | (3-0)final |
Zevenbergen D1 | Push D13 | (9-3)final |
Oudenbosch D1 | Zwart-Wit D9 | (2-2)scheduled |
Tempo D2-O | Zwart-Wit D8 | (0-1)final |
Etten-Leur D7 | Zundert D1 | (6-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Mistral D1 | Tempo D3 | (1-3)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit D8 | Breda D9 | (3-0)scheduled |
HSD D1 | Zevenbergen D1 | (0-1)final |
Zundert D1 | Oudenbosch D1 | (0-5)final |
Push D13 | Etten-Leur D7 | (2-10)final |
Zwart-Wit D9 | Tempo D2-O | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Oudenbosch D1 | Push D13 | (3-1)final |
Tempo D3 | Zwart-Wit D8 | (1-2)final |
Etten-Leur D7 | HSD D1 | (6-1)final |
Mistral D1 | Zevenbergen D1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Tempo D2-O | Breda D9 | (1-1)final |
Zwart-Wit D9 | Zundert D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Mistral D1 | Etten-Leur D7 | (0-10)scheduled |
Zundert D1 | Tempo D2-O | (2-0)final |
Push D13 | Zwart-Wit D9 | (1-1)final |
HSD D1 | Oudenbosch D1 | (1-2)final |
Breda D9 | Tempo D3 | (1-5)final |
Zwart-Wit D8 | Zevenbergen D1 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zundert D1 | Push D13 | (3-1)final |
Etten-Leur D7 | Zwart-Wit D8 | (4-2)final |
Tempo D2-O | Tempo D3 | (1-3)final |
Mistral D1 | Oudenbosch D1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit D9 | HSD D1 | (4-0)final |
Zevenbergen D1 | Breda D9 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Mistral D1 | Zwart-Wit D9 | (0-2)scheduled |
HSD D1 | Zundert D1 | (0-1)scheduled |
Push D13 | Tempo D2-O | (4-0)final |
Tempo D3 | Zevenbergen D1 | (2-2)final |
Zwart-Wit D8 | Oudenbosch D1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Breda D9 | Etten-Leur D7 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zundert D1 | Mistral D1 | (8-1)scheduled |
Push D13 | HSD D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Etten-Leur D7 | Tempo D3 | (5-1)final |
Tempo D2-O | Zevenbergen D1 | (0-4)final |
Zwart-Wit D9 | Zwart-Wit D8 | (0-1)scheduled |