header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rolf Springer
Aanvoerder Quirine Springer
Trainer Jan Coenen
Trainer Tim Petit
Trainer Joris Petit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DDHC D1 Goes D1
Feijenoord D1 Udenhout D1 12:45
Gilze-Rijen D1 Prinsenbeek D1
Souburgh D1 Olympia D1 12:45
Walcheren D1 Zevenbergen D1 12:45

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Olympia D1 11 23 7 2 2
2 DDHC D1 11 23 7 2 2
3 Souburgh D1 11 21 6 3 2
4 Walcheren D1 10 20 6 2 2
5 Prinsenbeek D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 Tempo D1 11 19 6 1 4
7 Feijenoord D1 11 18 5 3 3
8 Zevenbergen D1 11 11 3 2 6
9 Goes D1 11 7 2 1 8
10 Udenhout D1 11 6 1 3 7
11 Gilze-Rijen D1 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mrt GMHC Goes D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Walcheren D1 12:45 uit
10 mei Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HC Feijenoord D1 12:45 uit
24 mei HC Gilze Rijen D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC Tempo D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
DDHC D1 Tempo D1 1-0
Souburgh D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 8-2
Zevenbergen D1 Prinsenbeek D1 2-1
Olympia D1 Udenhout D1 2-0
Feijenoord D1 Goes D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Feijenoord D1 0-3
Goes D1 Olympia D1 1-4
Tempo D1 Walcheren D1 2-1
Udenhout D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-5
Prinsenbeek D1 DDHC D1 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Walcheren D1 Prinsenbeek D1 4-2
DDHC D1 Udenhout D1 3-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Goes D1 1-2
Zevenbergen D1 Olympia D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 Tempo D1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Olympia D1 DDHC D1 5-4
Udenhout D1 Walcheren D1 4-4
Prinsenbeek D1 Souburgh D1 2-1
Tempo D1 Feijenoord D1 2-0
Goes D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 Prinsenbeek D1 1-1
Souburgh D1 Udenhout D1 1-1
Walcheren D1 Olympia D1 1-2
DDHC D1 Zevenbergen D1 1-0
DONDERDAG 10 OKTOBER 2019
Prinsenbeek D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 7-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Olympia D1 Souburgh D1 3-4
Zevenbergen D1 Walcheren D1 1-2
Udenhout D1 Feijenoord D1 1-1
Goes D1 DDHC D1 (2-3)INTERNET_RESULT
VRIJDAG 25 OKTOBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen D1 Tempo D1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Walcheren D1 DDHC D1 1-1
Tempo D1 Goes D1 2-1
Gilze-Rijen D1 Udenhout D1 4-1
Souburgh D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-0
Feijenoord D1 Olympia D1 0-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Goes D1 Walcheren D1 1-5
Prinsenbeek D1 Tempo D1 2-1
Olympia D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 4-0
Zevenbergen D1 Feijenoord D1 0-1
DDHC D1 Souburgh D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 DDHC D1 1-0
Souburgh D1 Walcheren D1 3-6
Prinsenbeek D1 Goes D1 5-1
Tempo D1 Udenhout D1 3-0
Gilze-Rijen D1 Zevenbergen D1 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Souburgh D1 Goes D1 5-2
Walcheren D1 Feijenoord D1 3-0
DDHC D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 3-0
Olympia D1 Tempo D1 3-3
Udenhout D1 Prinsenbeek D1 2-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Feijenoord D1 Souburgh D1 3-3
Prinsenbeek D1 Olympia D1 3-2
Tempo D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-0
Goes D1 Udenhout D1 3-2
Gilze-Rijen D1 Walcheren D1 2-5
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Udenhout D1 Olympia D1 1-4
Prinsenbeek D1 Zevenbergen D1 2-1
Tempo D1 DDHC D1 0-2
Gilze-Rijen D1 Souburgh D1 3-5
Goes D1 Feijenoord D1 2-4