header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Vet A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Remco Heus
Trainer Larsen Coenen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
MOP H30-3 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 10:00
Breda H30-2 Pelikaan H30-1 10:00
Zevenbergen H30-1 MOP H30-2 11:00
Breda H30-3 Tilburg H30-2 11:45
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Den Bosch H30-1 12:30
Push H30-2 Etten-Leur H30-1 15:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Etten-Leur H30-1 10 30 10 0 0
2 Zevenbergen H30-1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Breda H30-2 9 21 7 0 2
4 Tilburg H30-2 10 18 6 0 4
5 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 9 18 5 3 1
6 Push H30-2 9 13 4 1 4
7 MOP H30-3 9 10 3 1 5
8 Pelikaan H30-1 10 10 3 1 6
9 Den Bosch H30-1 10 9 2 3 5
10 MOP H30-2 10 8 2 2 6
11 Breda H30-3 10 6 2 0 8
12 Zwart-Wit H30-2 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 nov V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H30-2 11:00 thuis - V1 Zolder Waterveld
5 mrt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan H30-1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt BH&BC Breda H30-2 n.n.b uit
19 mrt BH&BC Breda H30-3 n.n.b uit
26 mrt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H30-3 n.n.b thuis
2 apr B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H30-2 n.n.b uit
16 apr B.H.V. Push H30-2 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HC Tilburg H30-2 n.n.b uit
14 mei HC Etten-Leur H30-1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H30-1 n.n.b uit
4 jun Berkel Enschot H30-1 n.n.b thuis
11 jun V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H30-2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
MOP H30-2 MOP H30-3 (1-1)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (8-1)final
Pelikaan H30-1 Zevenbergen H30-1 (1-3)final
Etten-Leur H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (3-1)final
Breda H30-2 Breda H30-3 (2-1)scheduled
Den Bosch H30-1 Push H30-2 (4-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zevenbergen H30-1 Breda H30-2 (0-3)scheduled
Tilburg H30-2 Den Bosch H30-1 (5-1)scheduled
Breda H30-3 Etten-Leur H30-1 (0-5)final
MOP H30-3 Pelikaan H30-1 (4-3)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 MOP H30-2 (0-4)final
Push H30-2 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Pelikaan H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (3-2)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (2-1)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 Breda H30-3 (2-1)final
Breda H30-2 MOP H30-3 (4-2)scheduled
Den Bosch H30-1 Etten-Leur H30-1 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Etten-Leur H30-1 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (5-2)final
Breda H30-3 Den Bosch H30-1 (1-0)final
Tilburg H30-2 MOP H30-2 (1-2)scheduled
MOP H30-3 Zevenbergen H30-1 (0-2)scheduled
Push H30-2 Pelikaan H30-1 (3-1)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Breda H30-2 (2-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Breda H30-2 Push H30-2 (4-2)scheduled
Pelikaan H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (1-3)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Den Bosch H30-1 (4-4)scheduled
MOP H30-2 Etten-Leur H30-1 (0-3)scheduled
Zevenbergen H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (2-1)final
MOP H30-3 Breda H30-3 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Etten-Leur H30-1 Pelikaan H30-1 (6-0)final
Den Bosch H30-1 MOP H30-2 (1-0)final
Breda H30-3 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (0-1)final
Tilburg H30-2 Breda H30-2 (5-3)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 MOP H30-3 (2-3)final
Push H30-2 Zevenbergen H30-1 (1-3)scheduled
WOENSDAG 19 OKTOBER 2022
MOP H30-2 Push H30-2 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Breda H30-2 Etten-Leur H30-1 (0-7)final
Pelikaan H30-1 Den Bosch H30-1 (3-3)final
MOP H30-2 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (2-2)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Breda H30-3 (2-1)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Breda H30-3 MOP H30-2 (1-0)final
Etten-Leur H30-1 Zevenbergen H30-1 (2-1)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Pelikaan H30-1 (6-1)final
Den Bosch H30-1 Breda H30-2 (0-4)scheduled
Tilburg H30-2 MOP H30-3 (5-1)scheduled
Push H30-2 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Pelikaan H30-1 MOP H30-2 (2-1)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 Den Bosch H30-1 (2-1)final
MOP H30-3 Etten-Leur H30-1 (0-3)final
Push H30-2 Breda H30-3 (2-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Tilburg H30-2 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Pelikaan H30-1 Breda H30-3 (3-1)final
Etten-Leur H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (8-1)final
MOP H30-2 Breda H30-2 (0-2)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Zevenbergen H30-1 (2-2)final
Tilburg H30-2 Push H30-2 (3-2)scheduled
Den Bosch H30-1 MOP H30-3 (5-3)final